PAUL JOSEPH MULCAHY
DIN: 08893737
Profile Summary
PAUL JOSEPH MULCAHY is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a director in Indian companies. Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 companies.
Director Stats
1
Companies
1
Active
0
Resigned
2020-09-25
First Appointment
Companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment Date | Exit Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| RCI INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Director | 25 Sep 2020 | Active |
FAQs
What is the DIN of PAUL JOSEPH MULCAHY?
The Director Identification Number (DIN) of PAUL JOSEPH MULCAHY is 08893737.
Which companies is PAUL JOSEPH MULCAHY currently associated with?
PAUL JOSEPH MULCAHY is currently a director in the following companies: RCI INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED.
When was the first directorship of PAUL JOSEPH MULCAHY?
Based on available data, the earliest recorded directorship for PAUL JOSEPH MULCAHY was in September 2020.