ROBERT PERVEZ RUPA
DIN: 00676624
Profile Summary
ROBERT PERVEZ RUPA is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a director in Indian companies. Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 companies.
Director Stats
1
Companies
1
Active
0
Resigned
2005-10-01
First Appointment
Companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment Date | Exit Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| RLE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Director | 01 Oct 2005 | Active |
FAQs
What is the DIN of ROBERT PERVEZ RUPA?
The Director Identification Number (DIN) of ROBERT PERVEZ RUPA is 00676624.
Which companies is ROBERT PERVEZ RUPA currently associated with?
ROBERT PERVEZ RUPA is currently a director in the following companies: RLE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED.
When was the first directorship of ROBERT PERVEZ RUPA?
Based on available data, the earliest recorded directorship for ROBERT PERVEZ RUPA was in October 2005.