SAMIR ARVINDBHAI SHAH
DIN: 00165818
Profile Summary
SAMIR ARVINDBHAI SHAH is registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs as a director in Indian companies. Currently, he/she serves as a director in 1 companies.
Director Stats
1
Companies
1
Active
0
Resigned
1995-12-14
First Appointment
Companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment Date | Exit Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| NRV INVESTMENTS PVT LTD | Director | 14 Dec 1995 | Active |
FAQs
What is the DIN of SAMIR ARVINDBHAI SHAH?
The Director Identification Number (DIN) of SAMIR ARVINDBHAI SHAH is 00165818.
Which companies is SAMIR ARVINDBHAI SHAH currently associated with?
SAMIR ARVINDBHAI SHAH is currently a director in the following companies: NRV INVESTMENTS PVT LTD.
When was the first directorship of SAMIR ARVINDBHAI SHAH?
Based on available data, the earliest recorded directorship for SAMIR ARVINDBHAI SHAH was in December 1995.